To Send e-mail click photos  -  To see names mouse over photos

Also view the contact section of this web site

Send E-mail
Click Photo

To See Title

Hover Mouse

Ashley Addison - Math Jason Archer - Custodial Assistant Brenda Baker - English Pam Baker - Science Barbara Barber - Librarian Cody Bentley - Special Education

Elizabeth Bishop - Guidance Clerk

 Jason Blevins - Special Education

 

 Eddie Boles - Special Education

 Terri Bright - English - Goforth Substitue

 Joshua Brown - Band Director

Jarrod Collier - Math

Charles Collins - Principal Lance Compton Carrie Deel - English Karen Dotson - Guidance Robin Dotson - Business Frank Gabriele - Marketing and Coordinator for Work Release Megan Goforth - English 

Angela Greear - Family and Consumer Sciences

Debbi Hale - Driver's Ed., Health and Physical Ed.  Norman Hall - Custodian 

Courtney Holbrook - Family Preservation Counselor 

Jessica Honaker - Custodial Assistant 

Michael Jackson - Paraprofessional - Collaborative Learning 

Julie Jessee - Math 

Courtney Jordan - Foreign Language

 Kim Kilgore - Cafeteria Staff

Robert Kilgore - Custodial Assistant 

Raquel Lowe - Foreign Language 

Angela McAmis - Math 

T. J. McAmis - Science 

Cody Mabe - Family Preservation Site Leader 

Sarah May - Family Preservation Coordinator

 Brian Mills - Social Studies

Meagan R. Morgan - English 

Dennis Mullins - Math 

Jason Mullins - Social Studies 

 Matt Mullins - Foreign Language

 Rick Mullins - Science

Rod Mullins - ISS Monitor 

 Deana Mutter - Cafeteria Staff

Luke Owens - Driver's Ed., Health and Physical Ed. 

Tara Pope - Family Preservation Co-Site Leader 

 Angie Richardson - Paraprofessional - Collaborative Learning

 Jeremiah Riner - Social Studies

 Contessa Robinette- Art

Christina Roop - Secretary Jason Roop - Resource Officer  Dianna Salyers - Guidance  Bobby Short - Social Studies  Andrew Shortt - Math Randy Shortt - Social Studies  Cathy South - Math
David Stanley - Assistant Principal Denise Stanley - English   Debbie Sturgill - Special Education Justin Sturgill - Driver's Ed., Health and Physical Ed.  Vonda Sturgill - Business  Debra Taylor - English  Ted Thompson - Family Preservation Counselor 

Sena Treadway - Bookkeeper

Deborah Vance - Cafeteria Manager 

 Donna Vanover - Nurse

Mike West - Paraprofessional - Collaborative Learning

Haley Whisenhunt - Math